Star InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar Inactive
 

  1. Snuggels
  2. Findus
  3. Pitschu
  4. Bella & Momo
  5. Mika

Snuggels

 

Kzoo Snuggels

Findus

Kzoo Findus

Pitschu

Kzoo Pitschu

My Bunnys Momo and Bella1

Here are my two lovely Rabbits, Bella & Momo. I have shown them here with a small information sheet. For those of you having problems reading the information sheets I have wrote it out below.

 Bella (Brown-Black)

Name: Bella

Nicknames: Zicke, Prinzessin, Bella, Belli

Race: Rex rabbit, Havana-Mix

Age: Born on March 2018

Size: 42,1 cm

Nutrition needed: Plant eater (Vegan)

Living area needed: 2 sqm

Character: fearful, untrustful, (except while feeding) Alphatier

Belongs to: Kiara Lee Joan Simmons

 

 

 Momo (Black Furry)

Name: Momo

Nicknames: Momo, Momi, Schatzi, Bunny

Race: Loin-.ead, dwarf Lop-Mix

Age: Born on March 2018

Size: 39,8 cm

Nutrition needed: Plant eater (Vegan)

Living area needed: 2 sqm

Character: curious, active, bright, trusting

Belongs to: Kiara Lee Joan Simmons

Mika

Kzoo Mika

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of this site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

  I accept cookies from this site.
EU Cookie Directive plugin by www.channeldigital.co.uk